Our Clients

Novus Way
Trinity Lutheran Church
Metigoshe Ministries
North Carolina Synod

Abbott House
Southern Ohio Synod
Western PAMC
Shetek

View our clients by non-profit type:

  • Synods and Judicatories
    • New England Mission Fund, Worcester MA
    • Northeastern Iowa Synod, ELCA, Waverly IA
    • Vision For Mission Fund, ELCA, Chicago IL
    • Northeast Ohio Synod, ELCA, Akron OH
    • Nebraska Synod, ELCA, Omaha NE
    • South Carolina Synod, Columbia SC
    • Dakotas United Methodist Foundation, Mitchell SD
    • Minnesota North District LCMS, Brainerd MN
    • Rocky Mountain Synod
    • North Carolina Synod
    • Grand Canyon Synod
    • Greater Milwaukee Synod
    • East Central Synod of Wisconsin
    • Idaho Episcopal Diocese
    • Saint Paul Area Synod
    • Northern Illinois Synod
    • Southwestern Washington Synod
    • Pacifica Synod
  • Outdoor Ministries
    • Lake Wapogasset Lutheran Bible Camp, Amery WI
    • Camp Vermillion, Cook MN
    • Pathways, Inc., Bemidji MN
    • Shetek Lutheran Ministries, Slayton MN
    • Good Earth Village, Spring Valley MN
    • Camp Onomia, Onamia MN
    • Lutheran Camp Board, Minneapolis MN
    • Luther Crest, Alexandria MN
    • Kingswood, Mound MN
    • Decision Hills, Spicer MN
    • Luther Park Bible Camp, Chetek WI
    • Lutherdale, Elkhorn WI
    • Fortune Lake, Crystal Falls MI
    • Moravian Mount Morris Retreat Center, Mt. Morris WI
    • Metigoshe Ministries, Bottineau ND
    • Flathead Lutheran Ministries, Kalispell MT
    • LOMA, Seattle WA
    • Lutheran Outdoor Ministries of Oregon, Portland OR
    • Camp Perkins, Ketchum ID
    • Lutherans Outdoors in South Dakota, Sioux Falls SD
    • Ingham-Okoboji Lutheran Bible Camp, Milford IA
    • Riverside Lutheran Bible Camp, Story City IA
    • Camp Okoboji, Milford IA
    • EWALU, Strawberry Point IA
    • Green Wing Bible Camp, Amboy IL
    • Nebraska Lutheran Outdoor Ministries, Elkhorn NE
    • Sky Ranch, Fort Collins CO
    • Lutheran Outdoor and Retreat Ministries of the Southwest, Austin TX
    • Camp Luther, Toledo OH
    • Camp Mowana, Ashland OH
    • Camp Frederick, Rogers OH
    • Lutheran Memorial, Fulton OH
    • Miami Valley Outdoor Ministries, Dayton OH
    • Green Lake Lutheran Ministries, Spicer MN
    • Mount Carmel Ministries, Alexandria MN
    • Crossways, Clintonville WI
    • Camp of the Cross, Garrison ND
    • Sugar Creek Bible Camp, Ferryville WI
    • Camp Koinonia, Highland Lake NY
    • Coupling Family Enrichment Center OH
    • Yolijwa, Sylmar CA
    • Camp Judson, Keystone SD
    • Camp Bentley, Drake ND
    • Lutherlynn, Prospect PA
    • Manna Retreat Center, Sioux Falls SD
    • Luther Park, Danbury WI
    • Luther Point, Grantsburg WI
    • Lutheran Outdoor Ministries of Ohio, Columbus OH
    • Camp Lakeview, Seymour IN
    • Lutherlyn, Prospect PA
    • Inland Northwest Lutheran Outdoor Ministries,
    • Coeur d’Alene ID
    • Mount Cross Lutheran Camp, Felton CA
    • SonRise, Pottersville NY
    • Camp Calumet, West Ossipee NH
    • Lutherridge+Lutherock Ministries, Inc., Arden NC
    • Camp Lakeview, Seymour IN
    • Lake Chautauqua Lutheran Center, Bemus Point NY
    • Rainbow Trail, Hillside CO
    • Camp Lutherwood, Portland OR
    • Camp Omega, Waterville MN
    • LuWiSoMo, Wild Rose WI
    • Lutheran Conference & Retreat Centers, Leesville SC
    • Lutheran Outdoor Ministries of Florida, Tampa FL
    • Agape/Kure Beach Outdoor Ministries, Fuquay-Varina NC
    • Vallley Camp, North Bend WA
    • Lutherhill Ministries, La Grange TX
    • Luther Heights Bible Camp, Shoshone ID
    • Lutheran Lakeside, Spirit Lake IA
    • Lutheran Valley Retreat, Woodland Park CO
    • Badlands Ministries, Medora ND
    • Upper Missouri Ministries, Epping ND
    • Red Willow Ministries, Binford ND
    • Lutheran Outdoor Ministries Illinois/Kentucky Synod, Angola IN
    • Camp Omega, Waterville MN
    • Imago Dei Ministries, Clintonville WI
    • Shepherd’s Hill Retreat, St. John ND
    • Cross Trails Ministry, Kerrville TX
    • Voyageurs Lutheran Ministries, Vermillion MN
    • Lutheran Camping Corporation, Arendtsville PA
    • Camp Hiawatha, Deer River MN
    • Lutheran Island Camp, Henning MN
    • PNW Conference Camping, United Methodist, Seattle WA
    • Spirit in the Desert, Carefree AZ
    • Living Water Ministries, New Era MI
    • NaCoMe Presbyterian Camp and Conference Center
    • Camp Johnsonburg Presbyterian Camp
    • Paradise Point Episcopal Camp
  • Agencies Serving Elderly
    • Aase Haugen Homes, Decorah IA
    • St. Benedict Center, St. Cloud MN
    • Northwood Home, Northwood ND
    • St. Mark’s Lutheran Home, Austin MN
    • Bethel Home and Services, Viroqua WI
    • Bethel Lutheran Home, Madison SD
    • Bethesda Home of Aberdeen, Aberdeen SD
    • Coeur d’Alene Homes, Coeur d’Alene ID
    • Prairieview, Danforth IL
    • Lutheran Homes of Oshkosh, Oshkosh WI
    • American Lutheran Homes, Menomonie WI
    • American Lutheran Homes, Mondovi WI
    • Virginia Lutheran Homes, Roanoke, VA
    • The Wartburg Foundation, Mt. Vernon NY
    • Mulberry Lutheran Home, Mulberry IN
    • California Lutheran Homes, Alhambra CA
    • Ohio Presbyterian Retirement Services, Columbus OH
    • Eger Lutheran Homes, Staten Island NY
    • Southland Lutheran Home, Norwalk CA
    • Sunny View Lutheran Home, Cupertino CA
    • Salem Lutheran Home, Oakland CA
    • Southwest Retirement Center, Venice FL
    • St. Mark Village, Dunedin FL
    • Canterbury Towers, Tampa FL
    • Florida Lutheran Retirement Center, Deland FL
    • Orlando Lutheran Towers, Orlando FL
    • Fair Havens, Miami Springs FL
    • Bartels Lutheran Home, Waverly IA
    • St. Luke Lutheran Home, North Canton OH
    • Lutheran Home at Germantown PA
    • Good Shepherd Lutheran Homes, Sauk Rapids MN
    • Central Iowa Lutheran Homes Association, Des Moines IA
    • Lutheran Social Services Of The South, Austin TX
    • Lutheran Services For The Aging, Salisbury NC
    • Lutheran Homes Society, Muscatine IA
    • Valley Memorial Homes, Grand Forks ND
    • The Good Shepherd Home, Ashland Ohio
    • Prince Of Peace Retirement Center, Sioux Falls SD
    • Lutheran Haven, Oviedo FL
    • Nemaha County Good Samaritan Center, Auburn NE
    • Bethlen Home, Ligonier PA
    • Lutheran Senior Life, Zelienople PA
    • Bethesda Home Foundation, Aberdeen SD
    • Lutheran Social Services of New England
  • Agencies Serving Youth
    • Oaks Indian Mission, Oaks OK
    • Bremwood, Waverly IA
    • Child Guidance Center, Jacksonville FL
    • Girls Club, Lakeland, FL
    • Girls Club, Pinellas Park FL
    • Girls Club, Gainesville FL
    • Girls Club, Pinellas County FL
    • Girl Scouts, Tampa FL
    • Community Service Foundation, St. Petersburg FL
    • Plymouth Christian Youth Center, Minneapolis MN
    • Turning Point, Sioux Falls SD
    • Camp Fire, Tulsa OK
    • Glade Run Ministries, Zelienople PA
    • Youth Encounter, Minneapolis MN
    • South Dakota Voices For Children, Sioux Falls SD
    • SD 4-H Foundation, Brookings SD
    • Kinship, Minneapolis MN
    • Vibrant Faith Ministries, Minneapolis MN
    • Bethesda Foundation For Children, Meadville PA
  • Health Care
    • Waverly Community Hospital, Waverly IA
    • Visiting Nurse Association, West Palm Beach FL
    • Anclote Psychiatric Center, Tarpon Springs FL
    • American Cancer Society
    • American Lung Association
    • Northwood Hospital, Northwood ND
    • Hospice, Chisago City MN
    • St. Cloud Hospital, St. Cloud MN
    • St. Michael’s Hospital, Sauk Centre MN
    • Worthington Health Center, Worthington MN
    • Deuel County Memorial Hospital, Clear Lake SD
    • Community Memorial Hospital & Nursing Home, Spring Valley MN
    • First Care Health Center, Park River ND
    • St. Aloisius Health Center, Harvey ND
    • Towner County Medical Center, Cando ND
    • Butler Health System, Butler PA
    • Canton Hospital Fund, Canton SD
    • St. Joseph’s Hospital Foundation, Dickinson ND
  • Arts & Museum Organizations
    • Lighthouse Gallery, Tequesta FL
    • Center for the Arts, Vero Beach FL
    • Gulf Coast Symphony, Tampa FL
    • Aberdeen Community Theatre, Aberdeen SD
    • Winner Playhouse, Winner SD
    • Shrine To Music, Vermillion SD
    • Sherburne County Historical Society, Becker MN
    • Dacotah Prairie Museum, Aberdeen SD
    • South Dakota Heritage Fund, Pierre SD
    • Grand Island Little Theatre, Grand Island NE
    • Washington County Historical Society, Ft. Calhoun NE
    • Urban Arts Academy, Minneapolis MN
  • Colleges, Seminaries and Schools
    • Wartburg College, Waverly IA
    • Augsburg College, Minneapolis MN
    • Brenau College, Gainesville GA
    • Bethany College, Lindsborg KS
    • Suomi College, Hancock MI
    • Wartburg Theological Seminary, Dubuque IA
    • Thiel College, Greenville PA
    • Southern Seminary College, Buena Vista VA
    • Lutheran Theological Southern Seminary, Columbia SC
    • Newberry College, Columbia SC
    • Luther Northwestern Theologial Seminary, St. Paul MN
    • Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary, Berkeley CA
    • Californa Lutheran University, Thousand Oaks CA
    • Luther College, Saskatchewan, Canada
    • Augustana Academy, Canton SD
    • Berkley Prep, Tampa FL
    • Roanoke College, Salem VA
    • Gwynedd Mercy College, Gwynedd Valley PA
    • Virginia Intermont College, Bristol VA
    • Northwood Institute, Midland MI
    • University of Tampa, Tampa FL
    • Martin Luther Christian School, Buffalo NY
    • Holy Family Lutheran School, Chicago IL
    • Kilian College, Sioux Falls SD
    • The King’s Academy, West Palm Beach FL
    • Sioux Falls Christian High School, Sioux Falls SD
    • Calvin Christian School, Sioux Falls SD
    • University of South Dakota, Vermillion SD
    • Slippery Rock University, Slippery Rock PA
    • Shepherd’s College
  • Mental Health and Rehabilitation
    • Abilities, Clearwater FL
    • Hanley-Hazelden, West Palm Beach FL
    • Gratitude House, West Palm Beach FL
    • Oasis, West Palm Beach FL
    • Growing Together, West Palm Beach FL
    • Manatee Association For Retarded Citizens, Ellenton FL
    • Clark County Mental Helath Foundation, Springfield OH
    • Plymouth County Activity Center, La Mars IA
    • The Prairie Freedom Center, Sioux Falls SD
    • Sioux Vocational Services, Sioux Falls SD
    • Community Disabilities Services, Sioux Falls SD
    • Family Services, Inc, Sioux Falls SD
    • Southeaster Behavioral Health Care, Sioux Falls SD
    • Gordon Recover Centers, Sioux City IA
    • Central Nebraska Council on Alcoholism and Abuse, Grand Island NE
    • Southeastern Behavioral Healthcare, Sioux Falls SD
    • Gaiser Addiction Center, Butler PA
    • Sexual Violence Center, Minneapolis MN
  • Social Services Agencies
    • Lutheran Ministries of Florida, Tampa FL
    • LSS of Northeast Florida, Jacksonville FL
    • LSS of Northern California
    • LSS of Southern California
    • LSS of Central Region, York PA
    • LSS of Arizona
    • LSS of South Dakota, Sioux Falls SD
    • LSS of Central Ohio
    • Lutheran Family Services of Virginia
    • Lutheran Ministries of Georgia, Atlanta, GA
    • Lutheran Family Services of Indiana
    • Lutheran Family Services of New York, Buffalo NY
    • Children’s Inn, Sioux Falls SD
    • Grace Lutheran Foundation, Eau Claire WI
    • Lutheran Family Services in the Carolinas, Raleigh NC
    • Holy Family Ministries, Chicago IL
    • Lutheran Social Services of Iowa
    • Lutheran Social Services of New England
    • Lutheran Service Society, Pittsburgh PA
    • Lutheran Affiliated Services, Cranberry Township PA
    • Community Emergency Services, Minneapolis MN
    • The Lighthouse Foundation, Butler PA
    • Lutheran Congregational Services, Allentown PA
    • LSS of the South, Austin TX
    • Community Pathways of Steele County
  • Churches
    • Prince of Peace Lutheran, Largo FL
    • St. Matthias Lutheran, Clearwater FL
    • Ascension Lutheran, Ocala FL
    • Nativity Lutheran, Palm Beach Gardens FL
    • Holy Spirit Lutheran, Juno Beach FL
    • Christus Victor Lutheran, New Port Richey FL
    • Concordia Lutheran, Barefoot Bay FL
    • Ascension Lutheran, Indian Harbor Beach FL
    • Southeastern District – American Lutheran (Mission Partners)
    • Woodlake Lutheran, Richfield MN
    • Prince of Peace Lutheran, Burnsville MN
    • Lutheran Church of the Good Shepherd, Edina MN
    • Community of the Cross Lutheran, Bloomington MN
    • Calvary Lutheran, Golden Valley MN
    • Gloria Dei Lutheran, St. Paul MN
    • Como Park Lutheran, St. Paul MN
    • St. John’s Lutheran, Rosemount MN
    • House of Prayer, Richfield MN
    • First Lutheran, Stoughton, WI
    • Our Saviour’s Lutheran, Merrill WI
    • Bethel Lutheran, Willmar MN
    • Calvary Lutheran, Willmar MN
    • Grace Lutheran, Palo Alto CA
    • Cross Lutheran, Burlington WI
    • Emmaus Lutheran, Racine WI
    • Gethsemane Lutheran, Racine WI
    • Holy Communion Lutheran, Racine WI
    • Our Savior’s Lutheran, Racine WI
    • Vernon Lutheran, Mukwanago WI
    • Holy Trinity Lutheran, Dingmans Ferry PA
    • Trinity Lutheran, Vermillion SD
    • Beaver Valley Lutheran, Valley Springs SD
    • St. John Lutheran, Warner SD
    • Hope Lutheran, Selden NY
    • First Lutheran, Volga SD
    • Prince of Peace Lutheran, Brooklyn Park MN
    • Peace Lutheran, Robbinsdale MN
    • Lord of Life Lutheran, Maple Grove MN
    • Messiah New Hope Sioux Falls, SD
    • Our Savior’s, Sioux Falls SD
    • Central Lutheran, Minneapolis MN
    • Evangelical Lutheran, Black River Falls WI
    • Bethlehem Lutheran, Aberdeen SD
    • Elim Lutheran, Robbinsdale MN
    • St. John’s Lutheran, Shakopee MN
    • Our Saviour Lutheran , Aberdeen SD
    • Calvary Lutheran , Post Falls ID
    • Holy Trinity Lutheran, West Allis WI
    • First Lutheran , Onalaska WI
    • Emmanuel Lutheran , Salem OH
    • St. Paul’s Episcopal, Naples FL
    • St. James Lutheran, East Cleveland OH
    • Nativity Lutheran , Arden NC
    • Zion Lutheran , Lexington SC
    • Christiania Lutheran , Lakeville MN
    • English Lutheran, Zelienople PA
    • First English Lutheran, Butler PA
    • St Peter’s Lutheran, Niagara Falls NY
    • St. Andrew Lutheran, Pittsburgh PA
    • St. Paul’s Lutheran, Sarver PA
    • Lutheran Church of the Epiphany, Winston-Salem NC
    • St. John’s Lutheran Church, Kittanning PA
    • Our Redeemer Lutheran, Pittsburgh PA
    • Calvary Lutheran, Rapid City SD
    • Calvary Lutheran, Minneapolis MN
    • River of Life Lutheran, Minneapolis MN
    • Como Park Lutheran, St. Paul
    • Trinity Lutheran, Vermillion SD
    • United Methodist, Harrisburg SD
    • First United Methodist, Harrisburg SD
    • First Reformed Church, Rock Rapids IA
    • Augustana Lutheran, Sioux Falls SD
    • St. John Lutheran, Warner SD
    • Zion Lutheran, Lexington NC
    • Concordia Lutheran, China Grove NC
    • Pilgrim Lutheran Lutheran, Lexington NC
    • St. Stephen’s Lutheran, Lexington NC
    • Faith Lutheran, Faith NC
    • Jones Memorial United Methodist, Mooresville NC
    • Trinity Lutheran, Landis NC
    • Abiding Presence Lutheran, Fuquay-Varina NC
    • St. Luke Lutheran, Conover NC
    • First Lutheran, Lexington NC
    • St. Peter Lutheran, Ocean City
    • United Church of Christ, China Grove NC
    • Peace Lutheran, Gahanna OH
    • St. Paul’s Lutheran, Verona WI
    • St Andrew’s Lutheran, San Mateo CA
    • Grace Lutheran, West Springfield MA
    • St. Paul Lutheran, Sharon Center NE
    • Messiah Lutheran Church, Pataskala OH
    • Spirit of Peace United Church of Christ, Sioux Falls SD
    • Grace Lutheran Church, Boone NC
    • Solomon Lutheran Church, Woodstock OH
    • Faith Lutheran Church, Knoxville TN
    • Messiah Lutheran Church, Grand Island NE
    • Faith Lutheran Church, Farragut TN
    • Redeemer Lutheran Church, McMurray PA
    • Messiah Lutheran Church Knoxville TN
    • Holy Trinity Episcopal, West Palm Beach, FL
    • Grace Lutheran Church, Salisbury NC
    • Augustana Lutheran Church, Omaha NE
    • Calvary Lutheran Church, Grand Island NE
    • City South Cluster, Minneapolis MN
  • Others
    • Self Help, Waverly IA (Hunger)
    • Christian Crusaders, Cedar Falls IA (Radio Ministry)
    • Psalm of Life, Minneapolis MN (Radio Ministry)
    • Community of St. Dysmas, Baltimore MD (Prison Ministry)
    • Broom Tree Farm, Irene SD
    • Union Gospel Mission, Sioux Falls SD
    • Volunteer and Information Center, Sioux Falls SD
    • Circle of Hope Family Enrichment Center
    • Prison Congregations of America, Vermillion SD
    • Glory House, Sioux Falls SD
    • American Lung Association of South Dakota, Sioux Falls SD
    • Lutheran University Center, Pittsburgh PA
    • Lutheran Men in Mission, Chicago IL
    • Indiana County Humane Society, Indiana PA
    • Butler Downtown, Butler PA
    • Dunbar Community Center, Butler PA
    • ReClaim Resources, St. Paul MN
    • AGORA (Immigrant ministry), Minneapolis MN
    • Chatt Community Center, Tekamah NE
    • RefugeeOne